Chips & Chunks
Bestselling Chips & Chunks
-
$334.99 -
$273.99 -
Now: $210.99Was: $243.99 -
Now: $198.99Was: $227.99 -
Now: $116.99Was: $120.99 -
Now: $531.99Was: $601.99 -
$269.99 -
$111.99 -
Now: $120.99Was: $125.99 -
Now: $200.99Was: $229.99 -
Barry Callebaut 70128 Semi Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips
$412.99Requires Tempering. Once you taste these premium quality dark chocolate couverture chips from Bar$412.99 -
Butterscotch Baking Chips
Now: $159.99Was: $175.99Butterscotch Flavored Confectionery Compound. Try these butterscotch chips in recipes instead of (or together with!) regular chocolate chips for a taste treat anyone will love! These compound...Now: $159.99Was: $175.99 -
Now: $160.99Was: $179.99 -
$256.99 -
Cacao Barry Cocoa Butter
Now: $218.99Was: $256.99Cacao Barry Cocoa Butter comes in small round bits, making it easy to melt and measure. These 100% pure cacao butteNow: $218.99Was: $256.99 -
Restocking Soon
$215.99 -
$271.99 -
Now: $226.99Was: $264.99 -
Now: $216.99Was: $251.99 -
Now: $138.99Was: $147.99 -
Now: $884.99Was: $1,019.99 -
Now: $574.99Was: $659.99 -
Now: $132.99Was: $138.99 -
Barry Callebaut Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Chips
Now: $1,083.99Was: $1,284.99Mini (4M) Size Chips.Sugar Free. Tiny bake safe morsels are made without sugar, making them ideal for special diets. Sweetened with maltitol, these 4M chocolate chips from premier chocolate maker...Now: $1,083.99Was: $1,284.99 -
Barry Callebaut 70102 Semi Sweet Dark Chocolate Chunks
Now: $386.99Was: $408.99Requires Tempering. Barry Callebaut's dark chocolate chunks are ideal for baking into battersNow: $386.99Was: $408.99 -
Semisweet Chocolate Mini Baking Chips
$89.99Mini Dark Chocolate Chips for Dipping, Baking, Topping, GarnishingReal Chocolate with Rich Semisweet Ta$89.99 -
Callebaut Gold Chocolate Callets
Now: $279.99Was: $335.99Callebaut gold chocolate callets are small, easy to melt drops with a unique flavor anNow: $279.99Was: $335.99 -
Now: $526.99Was: $594.99 -
$145.99 -
$173.99 -
Mint Baking Chips
$97.994M Size.Mint-Flavored Confectionery Coating.Color: Pale Green with Brown Flecks. These mini size mint baking chips are so much fun! The small 4M size confectionery drops have a fresh mint flavor...$97.99 -
$283.99 -
Now: $398.99Was: $424.99












