Callebaut
-
$334.99 -
$273.99 -
Callebaut 811 Dark Callets 54.5%
Now: $531.99Was: $601.99Callebaut 811 Dark Callets 54.5% offer exceptional taste and texture, with medium fluidity when melted. These gourmet semi sweet couverture drops are ideal for baking, confectionery, patisserie,...Now: $531.99Was: $601.99 -
Callebaut Dark Chocolate Vermicelli
Now: $300.00Was: $360.00Dark Chocolate Vermicelli Sprinkles - Semi Sweet Gourmet Jimmies for Decoration & ToppingFine Belgian Chocolate Sprinkles from CallebautRich, Velvety Chocolate Taste with Slightly Crunchy TextureTiny...Now: $300.00Was: $360.00 -
Callebaut Dark Chocolate Pailletes Fins
Now: $151.99Was: $166.99Chocolate Pailletes - Rich, Elegant Decorating Flakes from Callebaut's Mona Lisa BrandTiny Decorating Bits of Premium Dark Chocolate CouvertureSmooth Finish & Square Shape Add Elegance & Flavor to...Now: $151.99Was: $166.99 -
Callebaut Salted Caramel Crispearls
Now: $183.99Was: $209.99Callebaut salted caramel crispearls have toasted biscuit centers covered in decadent Callebaut milk chocolate with a touch of caramel. These round coated treats add an elegant and delicious...Now: $183.99Was: $209.99 -
Callebaut Dark Chocolate Crispearls
$72.99Callebaut Dark Chocolate Crispearls are small round crunchy biscuit beads coated in delicious, rich Callebaut 811 dark chocolate. Perfect for decorating or use as inclusions, these tasty and...$72.99 -
Callebaut Milk Chocolate Crispearls
$73.99Milk Chocolate Pearls - Bake Safe Edible Pearls for Decorating, Inclusions, MixesMilk Chocolate-Coated Crisp Biscuit CentersRetain their Crunch during Baking and on Hot or Cold BeveragesPerfect for...$73.99 -
Restocking Soon
Callebaut Mini Crispearls
Now: $201.99Was: $233.99Mini Chocolate Pearls Coated in Mix of White, Dark & Milk Gourmet Belgian ChocolateTiny Crunchy Biscuit Pearls Coated in White, Dark & Milk ChocolateIngredients Include Semi-Sweet Chocolate, Cocoa...Now: $201.99Was: $233.99 -
Callebaut White Chocolate Crispearls
$71.99White Chocolate Pearls - Elegant Edible Decorations with Crispy Texture & Creamy CoatingCrispy Biscuit Center Coated in White ChocolateCreamy & Delicious Glossy White Chocolate CoatingPerfect for...$71.99 -
Callebaut 60-40-38 Dark Chocolate Callets
Now: $884.99Was: $1,019.99Notes about packaging chocolate: For your convenience, Olivenation re-packages some Valrhona and Callebaut items from larger size couverture bags into smaller size bags. Therefore, items may...Now: $884.99Was: $1,019.99 -
Callebaut 70-30-38 Dark Chocolate Callets
Now: $574.99Was: $659.99Notes about packaging chocolate: For your convenience, Olivenation re-packages some Valrhona and Callebaut items from larger size couverture bags into smaller size bags. Therefore, items may...Now: $574.99Was: $659.99 -
$22.99 -
$189.99 -
Callebaut Dark Chocolate Curls
$108.99Dark Chocolate Curls Topping - Callebaut Dark Couverture Shavings for Decoration & ToppingDark Couverture Made with Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Vanilla ExtractCreamy-Tasting,...$108.99 -
Callebaut Gold Chocolate Callets
Now: $279.99Was: $335.99Callebaut gold chocolate callets are small, easy to melt drops with a unique flavor and aroma. This premium Belgian couverture is made using cocoa butter, whole milk powder, caramelized sugar, and...Now: $279.99Was: $335.99 -
Callebaut 823 33.6% Milk Chocolate Callets
Now: $526.99Was: $594.99Notes about packaging chocolate: For your convenience, Olivenation re-packages some Valrhona and Callebaut items from larger size couverture bags into smaller size bags. Therefore, items may not...Now: $526.99Was: $594.99 -
$22.99 -
Callebaut Milk Chocolate Flakes, Small
Now: $277.99Was: $329.99Small Milk Chocolate Flakes – Shiny Milk Chocolate Decorations for Confections, Baked Goods, ToppingMade from Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Natural Vanilla Flavor for...Now: $277.99Was: $329.99 -
Callebaut Couverture Ruby Chocolate
Now: $602.99Was: $696.99Made from Ruby Cacao.No Artificial Colors.Required Tempering. These ruby chocolate chips have a unique color as well as a unique tangy-sweet fruity flavor. Made by premier chocolate maker...Now: $602.99Was: $696.99 -
Callebaut W2 White Callets 28%
$95.99Callebaut W2 28% white callets are made with 28% cocoa butter, premium milk powder, fine sugar and a touch of vanilla. This gourmet couverture has a smooth and creamy mouthfeel, with elegant satin...$95.99 -
$69.10