Toppings
-
Now: $136.99Was: $181.99 -
Now: $108.99Was: $144.99 -
Now: $288.99Was: $344.99 -
$96.99 -
$90.99 -
Callebaut Dark Chocolate Vermicelli
Now: $300.00Was: $360.00Dark Chocolate Vermicelli Sprinkles - Semi Sweet Gourmet Jimmies for Decoration & ToppingFine BelgianNow: $300.00Was: $360.00 -
Now: $269.99Was: $318.99 -
Valrhona Opalys White Crunchy Pearls
Now: $650.99Was: $813.99Valrhona Opalys white crunchy pearls add taste, texture, and visual appeal to a wide variety ofNow: $650.99Was: $813.99 -
Butterscotch Mini Baking Chips
$64.99These mini size butterscotch chips are perfect for use instead of (or together with!) regular chocolate chips for$64.99 -
Now: $138.99Was: $146.99 -
Now: $249.99Was: $294.99 -
Valrhona Dulcey Blond Crunchy Pearls
Now: $685.99Was: $860.99Valrhona Dulcey blond crunchy pearls add elegant looks and an appealing contrast of tastes andNow: $685.99Was: $860.99 -
Now: $137.99Was: $145.99 -
Callebaut Dark Chocolate Pailletes Fins
Now: $151.99Was: $166.99Chocolate Pailletes - Rich, Elegant Decorating Flakes from Callebaut's Mona Lisa BrandTiny Decorating BNow: $151.99Was: $166.99 -
Now: $145.99Was: $193.99 -
$215.99 -
$133.99 -
Now: $43.99Was: $57.99 -
$95.99 -
$105.99 -
Valrhona Caramelia Crunchy Pearls
Now: $657.99Was: $823.99Crispy Puffs Coating in Caramel Milk Chocolate. These elegant but fun edible pearls are made ofNow: $657.99Was: $823.99 -
Chocolate-Flavored Flakes
Now: $147.99Was: $158.99Our chocolate flavored topping flakes are a versatile dessert topper that adds an elegNow: $147.99Was: $158.99 -
Now: $183.99Was: $209.99 -
$72.99 -
Callebaut Milk Chocolate Crispearls
$73.99Milk Chocolate Pearls - Bake Safe Edible Pearls for Decorating, Inclusions, MixesMilk Chocolate-Coated$73.99 -
Restocking Soon
Callebaut Mini Crispearls
Now: $201.99Was: $233.99Mini Chocolate Pearls Coated in Mix of White, Dark & Milk Gourmet Belgian ChocolateTiny Crunchy BiscuNow: $201.99Was: $233.99 -
$71.99 -
Valrhona Dark 55% Crunchy Pearls
Now: $568.99Was: $704.99Valrhona dark 55% crunchy pearls are round biscuit decorations coated in creamy and delicious bNow: $568.99Was: $704.99 -
$189.99 -
$108.99 -
Now: $132.99Was: $138.99 -
$84.99 -
Now: $293.99Was: $351.99 -
Now: $277.99Was: $329.99 -
$69.99 -
Now: $300.99Was: $360.99 -
Now: $120.99Was: $125.99 -
Now: $154.99Was: $168.99 -
Restocking Soon
Now: $208.99Was: $237.99 -
Now: $126.99Was: $131.99
