OliveNation
-
45% Dark Chocolate Chunks, Small
Now: $138.99Was: $147.99OliveNation small 45% dark chocolate chunks are approximately 8mm in size, making them easy to melt and mix. These delicious couverture bits are made of 45 percent cocoa solids for a deep, creamy...Now: $138.99Was: $147.99 -
$85.99 -
Dark Chocolate Trail Mix
Now: $132.99Was: $139.99OliveNation’s dark chocolate trail mix is great for home snacking or bulk bakery and food service use. This delicious fruit and nut blend mixes dried cherries, cranberries, almonds,...Now: $132.99Was: $139.99 -
$218.99 -
Semisweet Chocolate Mini Baking Chips
$89.99Mini Dark Chocolate Chips for Dipping, Baking, Topping, GarnishingReal Chocolate with Rich Semisweet Taste & Deep AromaMiniature 4M Size for Even, Fast MeltingDelicious Inclusions for Cookies,...$89.99 -
Dark Chocolate Spaghetti Shavings
Now: $132.99Was: $138.99Made of Real Chocolate with Cocoa Butter & a Hint of Vanilla Dark Chocolate Spaghetti Curls are long, thinly shaved chocolate decorations made from premium quality cocoa solids, cocoa butter, and a...Now: $132.99Was: $138.99 -
Now: $144.99Was: $192.99 -
Chopped Dates
Now: $61.99Was: $81.99Dried Medjool Dates Finely DicedLightly Dusted in Gluten Free Oat FlourAll Natural, No Added Chemicals or Preservatives These Chopped Dates in Oat Flour from OliveNation are perfect for all your...Now: $61.99Was: $81.99 -
Now: $50.99Was: $66.99 -
Cinnamon Sugar Donut Mix
$34.99Easy to Make Mix Requires only Water & ButterLight & Tender Cakey Texture with Rich Spiced FlavorVersatile Topping Options: Sugar Sprinkle, Glaze, Drizzle This versatile cinnamon cake donut mix is...$34.99 -
Now: $49.99Was: $65.99 -
Restocking Soon
Now: $110.99Was: $147.99 -
Now: $45.99Was: $60.99 -
Restocking Soon
Now: $162.99Was: $216.99 -
Now: $50.99Was: $66.99 -
Now: $56.99Was: $75.99 -
Now: $59.99Was: $79.99 -
Edamame, Dry Roasted & Salted
Now: $82.99Was: $109.99Dry Roasted Edamame by OliveNation is a delicious and filling snack. One serving has 18 grams of protein and 4.5 grams of fiber. Salty, crunchy and slow roasted, you can enjoy dry roasted edamame...Now: $82.99Was: $109.99 -
Elderflower Flavor Extract - Natural
Now: $135.99Was: $180.99Experience the floral charm of OliveNation Elderflower Extract, infusing your liquors, beer, tea, champagne drinks, dessert fillings, syrups, and various other culinary delights with delightful...Now: $135.99Was: $180.99 -
Now: $47.99Was: $63.99 -
English Toffee Flavor Extract - PG Free, Natural
Now: $104.99Was: $138.99English Toffee Flavor - Sugar Free, Carb Free Baking Extract from Natural Flavors Made from All Natural Flavors for Authentic Toffee-Type Taste & Aroma Pale Amber Extract is Alcohol-Based &...Now: $104.99Was: $138.99 -
Now: $60.99Was: $80.99 -
Organic Fava Beans
Now: $92.99Was: $122.99Dried Fava Beans - Certified Organic for Clean Label & Better-for-You ApplicationsDehydrated Broad Beans (Fava, Faba, Haba Bean)Creamy Taste & Texture for Soups, Sides, Vegetarian/Vegan MainsIdeal...Now: $92.99Was: $122.99 -
Fig Flavor Extract - Natural
Now: $140.99Was: $187.99OliveNation Fig Extract brings amazing fig flavor to desserts, beverages, and sauces. Important to Know: When using Fig Extract in a beverage or no-bake recipe, it's best to make a simple...Now: $140.99Was: $187.99 -
Dried Turkish Figs, Diced in Rice Flour
Now: $93.99Was: $124.99OliveNation' Diced Dried Turkish Figs are a delightful addition to baked goods like muffins, scones, biscuits, and granola bars. They also serve as a fantastic topping for yogurt, oatmeal,...Now: $93.99Was: $124.99 -
Now: $226.99Was: $301.99 -
Now: $217.99Was: $289.99 -
Now: $146.99Was: $194.99 -
Now: $130.99Was: $173.99 -
Now: $194.99Was: $259.99 -
Now: $194.99Was: $259.99 -
Now: $217.99Was: $289.99 -
Now: $224.99Was: $299.99 -
Now: $217.99Was: $289.99 -
$143.99 -
Fruit Jelly Slices, Assorted Mini
Now: $82.99Was: $109.99OliveNation fruit jelly slices are a smaller version of the classic gummy candy favorite! These chewy candies come in an assortment of bright, bold colors, each with sweet fruity taste. Our...Now: $82.99Was: $109.99 -
Fudge Brownie Flavor Fountain
Now: $158.99Was: $210.99Brownie Flavor adds Deep, Fudgy Chocolate Taste & Aroma to Frozen Desserts, Baked Goods, BeveragesMade from Natural Flavors in Water, PG, Alcohol & Glycerin BaseThick Water-Soluble Formulation...Now: $158.99Was: $210.99 -
Garlic Flavor Oil
Now: $149.99Was: $199.99Garlic Flavor Extract by OliveNation is convenient way to add garlic flavor to your recipes without worrying about grittiness or scorching garlic in a hot pan! This concentrated extract is great...Now: $149.99Was: $199.99 -
Roasted Garlic Powder
Now: $76.99Was: $101.99Roasted Garlic Powder - Savory Seasoning for Mains, Sides, Snacks, MixesDehydrated and Ground Roasted GarlicFine Powdered Texture with Rich, Savory Taste & AromaAdds Deep, Slightly Sweet Garlic Notes...Now: $76.99Was: $101.99 -
Restocking Soon
Now: $95.99Was: $126.99