Chocolate
Bestselling Chocolate
-
Now: $574.99Was: $659.99 -
Now: $122.99Was: $131.99 -
Valrhona Araguani Grands Crus 72% Dark Chocolate Feves
Now: $602.99Was: $749.99Valrhona Araguani 72% Dark Bittersweet Chocolate Feves (wafers) Valrhona Grand CruNow: $602.99Was: $749.99 -
Now: $132.99Was: $138.99 -
Barry Callebaut Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Chips
Now: $1,083.99Was: $1,284.99Mini (4M) Size Chips.Sugar Free. Tiny bake safe morsels are made without sugar, making them ideal for special diets. Sweetened with maltitol, these 4M chocolate chips from premier chocolate maker...Now: $1,083.99Was: $1,284.99 -
$22.99 -
$85.99 -
$189.99 -
Barry Callebaut 70102 Semi Sweet Dark Chocolate Chunks
Now: $386.99Was: $408.99Requires Tempering. Barry Callebaut's dark chocolate chunks are ideal for baking into battersNow: $386.99Was: $408.99 -
$218.99 -
Semisweet Chocolate Mini Baking Chips
$89.99Mini Dark Chocolate Chips for Dipping, Baking, Topping, GarnishingReal Chocolate with Rich Semisweet Ta$89.99 -
$81.99 -
Callebaut Gold Chocolate Callets
Now: $279.99Was: $335.99Callebaut gold chocolate callets are small, easy to melt drops with a unique flavor anNow: $279.99Was: $335.99 -
Lemon Baking Chips
Now: $123.99Was: $126.991M Size Lemon Flavor Confectionery DropsBright Yellow Color These bright yellow lemon baking chips add a pop of color and sweet citrus zing to baked goods and desserts! The large 1M size is perfect...Now: $123.99Was: $126.99 -
Now: $526.99Was: $594.99 -
Now: $192.99Was: $219.99 -
Now: $557.99Was: $689.99 -
$22.99 -
$145.99 -
$173.99 -
$108.99 -
Mint Baking Chips
$97.994M Size.Mint-Flavored Confectionery Coating.Color: Pale Green with Brown Flecks. These mini size mint baking chips are so much fun! The small 4M size confectionery drops have a fresh mint flavor...$97.99 -
Valrhona Inspiration Passion Fruit Couverture
Now: $729.99Was: $919.99Valrhona passion fruit inspiration is a new, premiere ingredient that blends sweet and tangy fruity taste and aroma with the texture and workability of chocolate. This delicious baking and...Now: $729.99Was: $919.99 -
$283.99 -
Valrhona Inspiration Raspberry Fruit Couverture
Now: $760.99Was: $960.99Valrhona raspberry fruit couverture is a specialty ingredient from one of the world's finest chocolatiers. Made from cocoa butter and all natural flavors and colors, this delicious fruit chocolate...Now: $760.99Was: $960.99 -
Callebaut Couverture Ruby Chocolate
Now: $602.99Was: $696.99Made from Ruby Cacao.No Artificial Colors.Required Tempering. These ruby chocolNow: $602.99Was: $696.99 -
Valrhona Inspiration Strawberry Fruit Couverture
Now: $861.99Was: $1,095.99Valrhona Inspiration strawberry is a specialty flavored couverture from Valrhona, one of the world's finest chocolatiers. These round flat discs are all-natural and made using real strawberry...Now: $861.99Was: $1,095.99 -
Now: $398.99Was: $424.99 -
$95.99 -
Now: $131.99Was: $142.99 -
Now: $610.99Was: $760.99 -
$69.10 -
$169.99 -
Restocking Soon
$112.99 -
Restocking Soon
$267.99 -
$93.99












