Chocolate
Bestselling Chocolate
-
Valrhona Cocoa Powder
Now: $145.99Was: $193.99Valrhona 159 cocoa powder is unsweetened, Dutched cocoa with an intense chocolate flavor and a rich mahogany coloNow: $145.99Was: $193.99 -
Blommer Jet Black Cocoa Powder
Now: $282.99Was: $376.99Dutch Processed, Alkalized CocoaDeep Black Color and Mellow FlavorUse Alone or Combine with Other Cocoa Powders to Deepen ColoringNon GMO, Gluten Free, Kosher, Vegan Friendly Blommer's jNow: $282.99Was: $376.99 -
Now: $131.99Was: $175.99 -
$113.99 -
$334.99 -
Now: $183.99Was: $207.99 -
$273.99 -
$34.99 -
Now: $164.99Was: $218.99 -
Now: $111.99Was: $116.99 -
Now: $66.99Was: $88.99 -
$66.99 -
Now: $210.99Was: $243.99 -
Now: $179.99Was: $238.99 -
Now: $198.99Was: $227.99 -
$112.99 -
Now: $116.99Was: $120.99 -
Now: $531.99Was: $601.99 -
Now: $192.99Was: $219.99 -
$269.99 -
$111.99 -
Now: $120.99Was: $125.99 -
Now: $200.99Was: $229.99 -
Barry Callebaut 70128 Semi Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips
$412.99Requires Tempering. Once you taste these premium quality dark chocolate couverture chips from Bar$412.99 -
Butterscotch Baking Chips
Now: $159.99Was: $175.99Butterscotch Flavored Confectionery Compound. Try these butterscotch chips in recipes instead of (or together with!) regular chocolate chips for a taste treat anyone will love! These compound...Now: $159.99Was: $175.99 -
Now: $160.99Was: $179.99 -
$96.99 -
$256.99 -
Now: $103.99Was: $137.99 -
Cacao Barry Cocoa Butter
Now: $218.99Was: $256.99Cacao Barry Cocoa Butter comes in small round bits, making it easy to melt and measure. These 100% pure cacao butteNow: $218.99Was: $256.99 -
Restocking Soon
$215.99 -
$271.99 -
Now: $128.99Was: $171.99 -
Restocking Soon
Now: $121.99Was: $161.99 -
Now: $491.99Was: $654.99 -
Now: $226.99Was: $264.99 -
Now: $216.99Was: $251.99 -
Now: $138.99Was: $147.99 -
Now: $884.99Was: $1,019.99 -
Now: $524.99Was: $645.99












